-25%

Measurement chart

SMLXLXXL
Waist (cm)77838995101
Hip (cm)97103109115121
Waist (in)3033353740
Hip (in)3841434548
Inseam Regular (cm)7171717373
Inseam Regular (in)2828282929
Inseam Long (cm)7274767880
Inseam Long (in)28½29303131½
1

WAIST

Measure around the most narrow part of your waist, keeping the tape horizontal.

2

HIP

Measure around the fullest part of your hip, keeping the tape horizontal.

3

Inseam

Measure inside of your leg. From crotch to bottom of your ankle

Gasp Sweatpants,Black

220861999
44.25 USD59.00 USD

Välj storlek

Regular Length
  • Slut i lager
  • Slut i lager
  • Slut i lager
  • Slut i lager
  • Slut i lager
Long Length
  • Slut i lager
  • Slut i lager
  • Fast Delivery
  • All orders placed before 12 pm (Swedish time UTC +1) will leave our warehouse the same day.
  • 30 day return policy
  • Secure Payments

Regardless whether you are headed out around town, in the gym throwing some iron around, or in the kitchen prepping your meals. The GASP Sweat Pants are your go-to.

  • Fit: Regular
    Length: Regular Length and Long Length
    Material: Mid weight cotton/polyester blend slub fabric, 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
    Features: Garment washed, no outer side seams, adjustable drawstring waist, front pockets with zippers

    More wide than tall and think that GASP pants are too long?
    Now we have news for you with the introduction of Regular fit as another size set for those of you that are more wide than you are tall. We call the size regular “R” and with S to XXL in this regular length we can now make each size a bit more “normal” in length, that’s why we call the new size Regular (R). We made the new size to be able to have a more suitable length for people that pull a bigger size but don’t need the extra length. Expect the “Regular” length to have around 5 cm/2 inches shorter inseam than many of our other GASP pants.     

    On these GASP Sweatpants we took away the outer seam to make them a bit more comfortable. These pants are catering to every aspect of your GASP lifestyle. Zippered pockets, GASP print along one leg, and an elastic waistband with adjustable drawstring is all you need in a pair of sweatpants whether you’re working out or doing meal prep in the kitchen.

    Regular Length Inseam
    S = 71 cm, M = 71 cm, L = 71 cm, XL = 73 cm, XXL = 73 cm
    S = 28 , M = 28, L = 28, XL = 38 3/4, XXL = 28 3/4

    Long Length Inseam
    S = 72 cm, M = 74 cm, L = 76 cm, XL = 78 cm, XXL = 80 cm
    S = 28.1/3", M = 29.1/7", L = 30", XL = 30.5/7”, XXL = 31.5"

  • The shipping time varies depending on destination. You will find a more specific shipping time in your checkout under shipping selection.

    If you order outside of EU, please note that customs/taxes might be added, the fee may vary depending on shipping destination.

    Our business hours are from 9-5 CST. If you order outside of EU, please note that customs/taxes might be added, the fee may vary depending on shipping destination.


  • Do you have any questions regarding this product or do you just want to know more about our the GASP brand? Don’t hesitate to contact us!

    For American customers:
    Email: [email protected]

    For Rest of World customers:
    Email: [email protected]